home  about me  collection  address book  guestbook  blog  ebay  extra  social media


About Me


 

Name: Sheila Schilling
 
Nickname: Lady Rose
 
Born: May 9, 1981
 
Current Age: 34
 
Location: Louisiana, USA
 
Collecting: Autographs and Postcards
 
Staff Member of: The Fanlistings.org 
 
 

This site is best viewed on Firefox
This website is owned by Lady Rose and hosted by Buruma.

Free Guitar Pink Cursors at www.totallyfreecursors.com

Free Domain Name